óratóría
Icelandic
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈouːraˌtʰouːriːja/
Declension
declension of óratóría
| f-w1 | singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| indefinite | definite | indefinite | definite | |
| nominative | óratóría | óratórían | óratóríur | óratóríurnar |
| accusative | óratóríu | óratóríuna | óratóríur | óratóríurnar |
| dative | óratóríu | óratóríunni | óratóríum | óratóríunum |
| genitive | óratóríu | óratóríunnar | óratóría | óratóríanna |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.