Գոլանի բարձունքներ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [ɡɔlɑˈni bɑɾt͡sʰuŋkʰˈnɛɾ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [kʰɔlɑˈni pʰɑɾt͡sʰuŋkʰˈnɛɾ]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| plural (plurale tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Գոլանի բարձունքներ (Golani barjunkʿner) | |||
| dative | Գոլանի բարձունքների (Golani barjunkʿneri) | |||
| ablative | Գոլանի բարձունքներից (Golani barjunkʿnericʿ) | |||
| instrumental | Գոլանի բարձունքներով (Golani barjunkʿnerov) | |||
| locative | Գոլանի բարձունքներում (Golani barjunkʿnerum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | Գոլանի բարձունքները/Գոլանի բարձունքներն (Golani barjunkʿnerə/Golani barjunkʿnern) | |||
| dative | Գոլանի բարձունքներին (Golani barjunkʿnerin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | Գոլանի բարձունքներս (Golani barjunkʿners) | |||
| dative | Գոլանի բարձունքներիս (Golani barjunkʿneris) | |||
| ablative | Գոլանի բարձունքներիցս (Golani barjunkʿnericʿs) | |||
| instrumental | Գոլանի բարձունքներովս (Golani barjunkʿnerovs) | |||
| locative | Գոլանի բարձունքներումս (Golani barjunkʿnerums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | Գոլանի բարձունքներդ (Golani barjunkʿnerd) | |||
| dative | Գոլանի բարձունքներիդ (Golani barjunkʿnerid) | |||
| ablative | Գոլանի բարձունքներիցդ (Golani barjunkʿnericʿd) | |||
| instrumental | Գոլանի բարձունքներովդ (Golani barjunkʿnerovd) | |||
| locative | Գոլանի բարձունքներումդ (Golani barjunkʿnerumd) | |||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.