Ուիքիփետիա
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [uikʰiˈpʰɛdjɑ]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Ուիքիփետիա (Uikʿipʿetia) | Ուիքիփետիաներ (Uikʿipʿetianer) | ||
| dative | Ուիքիփետիայի (Uikʿipʿetiayi) | Ուիքիփետիաների (Uikʿipʿetianeri) | ||
| ablative | Ուիքիփետիայից (Uikʿipʿetiayicʿ) | Ուիքիփետիաներից (Uikʿipʿetianericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | Ուիքիփետիայով (Uikʿipʿetiayov) | Ուիքիփետիաներով (Uikʿipʿetianerov) | ||
| locative | Ուիքիփետիայում (Uikʿipʿetiayum) | Ուիքիփետիաներում (Uikʿipʿetianerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | Ուիքիփետիան (Uikʿipʿetian) | Ուիքիփետիաները/Ուիքիփետիաներն (Uikʿipʿetianerə/Uikʿipʿetianern) | ||
| dative | Ուիքիփետիային (Uikʿipʿetiayin) | Ուիքիփետիաներին (Uikʿipʿetianerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | Ուիքիփետիաս (Uikʿipʿetias) | Ուիքիփետիաներս (Uikʿipʿetianers) | ||
| dative | Ուիքիփետիայիս (Uikʿipʿetiayis) | Ուիքիփետիաներիս (Uikʿipʿetianeris) | ||
| ablative | Ուիքիփետիայիցս (Uikʿipʿetiayicʿs) | Ուիքիփետիաներիցս (Uikʿipʿetianericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | Ուիքիփետիայովս (Uikʿipʿetiayovs) | Ուիքիփետիաներովս (Uikʿipʿetianerovs) | ||
| locative | Ուիքիփետիայումս (Uikʿipʿetiayums) | Ուիքիփետիաներումս (Uikʿipʿetianerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | Ուիքիփետիադ (Uikʿipʿetiad) | Ուիքիփետիաներդ (Uikʿipʿetianerd) | ||
| dative | Ուիքիփետիայիդ (Uikʿipʿetiayid) | Ուիքիփետիաներիդ (Uikʿipʿetianerid) | ||
| ablative | Ուիքիփետիայիցդ (Uikʿipʿetiayicʿd) | Ուիքիփետիաներիցդ (Uikʿipʿetianericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | Ուիքիփետիայովդ (Uikʿipʿetiayovd) | Ուիքիփետիաներովդ (Uikʿipʿetianerovd) | ||
| locative | Ուիքիփետիայումդ (Uikʿipʿetiayumd) | Ուիքիփետիաներումդ (Uikʿipʿetianerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.