ագնոստիցիզմ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [ɑɡnɔstiˈt͡sʰizm]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [ɑkʰnɔstiˈt͡sʰizm]
Audio (file)
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular (singulare tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ագնոստիցիզմ (agnosticʿizm) | |||
| dative | ագնոստիցիզմի (agnosticʿizmi) | |||
| ablative | ագնոստիցիզմից (agnosticʿizmicʿ) | |||
| instrumental | ագնոստիցիզմով (agnosticʿizmov) | |||
| locative | ագնոստիցիզմում (agnosticʿizmum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ագնոստիցիզմը/ագնոստիցիզմն (agnosticʿizmə/agnosticʿizmn) | |||
| dative | ագնոստիցիզմին (agnosticʿizmin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ագնոստիցիզմս (agnosticʿizms) | |||
| dative | ագնոստիցիզմիս (agnosticʿizmis) | |||
| ablative | ագնոստիցիզմիցս (agnosticʿizmicʿs) | |||
| instrumental | ագնոստիցիզմովս (agnosticʿizmovs) | |||
| locative | ագնոստիցիզմումս (agnosticʿizmums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ագնոստիցիզմդ (agnosticʿizmd) | |||
| dative | ագնոստիցիզմիդ (agnosticʿizmid) | |||
| ablative | ագնոստիցիզմիցդ (agnosticʿizmicʿd) | |||
| instrumental | ագնոստիցիզմովդ (agnosticʿizmovd) | |||
| locative | ագնոստիցիզմումդ (agnosticʿizmumd) | |||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.