բրուցելյոզ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [bɾut͡sʰɛlˈjɔz]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [pʰɾut͡sʰɛlˈjɔz]
Audio (file)
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | բրուցելյոզ (brucʿelyoz) | բրուցելյոզներ (brucʿelyozner) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզի (brucʿelyozi) | բրուցելյոզների (brucʿelyozneri) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզից (brucʿelyozicʿ) | բրուցելյոզներից (brucʿelyoznericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզով (brucʿelyozov) | բրուցելյոզներով (brucʿelyoznerov) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզում (brucʿelyozum) | բրուցելյոզներում (brucʿelyoznerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզը/բրուցելյոզն (brucʿelyozə/brucʿelyozn) | բրուցելյոզները/բրուցելյոզներն (brucʿelyoznerə/brucʿelyoznern) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզին (brucʿelyozin) | բրուցելյոզներին (brucʿelyoznerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզս (brucʿelyozs) | բրուցելյոզներս (brucʿelyozners) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզիս (brucʿelyozis) | բրուցելյոզներիս (brucʿelyozneris) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզիցս (brucʿelyozicʿs) | բրուցելյոզներիցս (brucʿelyoznericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզովս (brucʿelyozovs) | բրուցելյոզներովս (brucʿelyoznerovs) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզումս (brucʿelyozums) | բրուցելյոզներումս (brucʿelyoznerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզդ (brucʿelyozd) | բրուցելյոզներդ (brucʿelyoznerd) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզիդ (brucʿelyozid) | բրուցելյոզներիդ (brucʿelyoznerid) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզիցդ (brucʿelyozicʿd) | բրուցելյոզներիցդ (brucʿelyoznericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզովդ (brucʿelyozovd) | բրուցելյոզներովդ (brucʿelyoznerovd) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզումդ (brucʿelyozumd) | բրուցելյոզներումդ (brucʿelyoznerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.