եաւթնհարիւր
Old Armenian
Declension
o-type
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawtʿnhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրք (eawtʿnhariwrkʿ) | |
| genitive | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawtʿnhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| dative | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawtʿnhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| accusative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawtʿnhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրս (eawtʿnhariwrs) | |
| ablative | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawtʿnhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| instrumental | եաւթնհարիւրով (eawtʿnhariwrov) | եաւթնհարիւրովք (eawtʿnhariwrovkʿ) | |
| locative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawtʿnhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրս (eawtʿnhariwrs) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.