կիսահաղորդիչ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [kisɑhɑʁɔɾˈtʰit͡ʃʰ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [ɡisɑhɑʁɔɾˈtʰit͡ʃʰ]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչ (kisahaġordičʿ) | կիսահաղորդիչներ (kisahaġordičʿner) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդչի (kisahaġordčʿi) | կիսահաղորդիչների (kisahaġordičʿneri) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդչից (kisahaġordčʿicʿ) | կիսահաղորդիչներից (kisahaġordičʿnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդչով (kisahaġordčʿov) | կիսահաղորդիչներով (kisahaġordičʿnerov) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդչում (kisahaġordčʿum) | կիսահաղորդիչներում (kisahaġordičʿnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչը/կիսահաղորդիչն (kisahaġordičʿə/kisahaġordičʿn) | կիսահաղորդիչները/կիսահաղորդիչներն (kisahaġordičʿnerə/kisahaġordičʿnern) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդչին (kisahaġordčʿin) | կիսահաղորդիչներին (kisahaġordičʿnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչս (kisahaġordičʿs) | կիսահաղորդիչներս (kisahaġordičʿners) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդչիս (kisahaġordčʿis) | կիսահաղորդիչներիս (kisahaġordičʿneris) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդչիցս (kisahaġordčʿicʿs) | կիսահաղորդիչներիցս (kisahaġordičʿnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդչովս (kisahaġordčʿovs) | կիսահաղորդիչներովս (kisahaġordičʿnerovs) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդչումս (kisahaġordčʿums) | կիսահաղորդիչներումս (kisahaġordičʿnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչդ (kisahaġordičʿd) | կիսահաղորդիչներդ (kisahaġordičʿnerd) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդչիդ (kisahaġordčʿid) | կիսահաղորդիչներիդ (kisahaġordičʿnerid) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդչիցդ (kisahaġordčʿicʿd) | կիսահաղորդիչներիցդ (kisahaġordičʿnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդչովդ (kisahaġordčʿovd) | կիսահաղորդիչներովդ (kisahaġordičʿnerovd) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդչումդ (kisahaġordčʿumd) | կիսահաղորդիչներումդ (kisahaġordičʿnerumd) | ||
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչ (kisahaġordičʿ) | կիսահաղորդիչներ (kisahaġordičʿner) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդիչի (kisahaġordičʿi) | կիսահաղորդիչների (kisahaġordičʿneri) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդիչից (kisahaġordičʿicʿ) | կիսահաղորդիչներից (kisahaġordičʿnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդիչով (kisahaġordičʿov) | կիսահաղորդիչներով (kisahaġordičʿnerov) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդիչում (kisahaġordičʿum) | կիսահաղորդիչներում (kisahaġordičʿnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչը/կիսահաղորդիչն (kisahaġordičʿə/kisahaġordičʿn) | կիսահաղորդիչները/կիսահաղորդիչներն (kisahaġordičʿnerə/kisahaġordičʿnern) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդիչին (kisahaġordičʿin) | կիսահաղորդիչներին (kisahaġordičʿnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչս (kisahaġordičʿs) | կիսահաղորդիչներս (kisahaġordičʿners) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդիչիս (kisahaġordičʿis) | կիսահաղորդիչներիս (kisahaġordičʿneris) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդիչիցս (kisahaġordičʿicʿs) | կիսահաղորդիչներիցս (kisahaġordičʿnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդիչովս (kisahaġordičʿovs) | կիսահաղորդիչներովս (kisahaġordičʿnerovs) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդիչումս (kisahaġordičʿums) | կիսահաղորդիչներումս (kisahaġordičʿnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | կիսահաղորդիչդ (kisahaġordičʿd) | կիսահաղորդիչներդ (kisahaġordičʿnerd) | ||
| dative | կիսահաղորդիչիդ (kisahaġordičʿid) | կիսահաղորդիչներիդ (kisahaġordičʿnerid) | ||
| ablative | կիսահաղորդիչիցդ (kisahaġordičʿicʿd) | կիսահաղորդիչներիցդ (kisahaġordičʿnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | կիսահաղորդիչովդ (kisahaġordičʿovd) | կիսահաղորդիչներովդ (kisahaġordičʿnerovd) | ||
| locative | կիսահաղորդիչումդ (kisahaġordičʿumd) | կիսահաղորդիչներումդ (kisahaġordičʿnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.