կոչեցեալ
Old Armenian
Declension
o-type
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | կոչեցեալ (kočʿecʿeal) | կոչեցեալք (kočʿecʿealkʿ) | |
| genitive | կոչեցալոյ (kočʿecʿaloy) | կոչեցալոց (kočʿecʿalocʿ) | |
| dative | կոչեցալոյ (kočʿecʿaloy) | կոչեցալոց (kočʿecʿalocʿ) | |
| accusative | կոչեցեալ (kočʿecʿeal) | կոչեցեալս (kočʿecʿeals) | |
| ablative | կոչեցալոյ (kočʿecʿaloy) | կոչեցալոց (kočʿecʿalocʿ) | |
| instrumental | կոչեցալով (kočʿecʿalov) | կոչեցալովք (kočʿecʿalovkʿ) | |
| locative | կոչեցեալ (kočʿecʿeal) | կոչեցեալս (kočʿecʿeals) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.