նրբաթիթեղ
Armenian

Նրբաթիթեղ
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [nəɾpʰɑtʰiˈtʰɛʁ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [nəɾpʰɑtʰiˈtʰɛʁ]
Noun
նրբաթիթեղ • (nrbatʿitʿeł)
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | նրբաթիթեղ (nrbatʿitʿeł) | նրբաթիթեղներ (nrbatʿitʿełner) | ||
| dative | նրբաթիթեղի (nrbatʿitʿełi) | նրբաթիթեղների (nrbatʿitʿełneri) | ||
| ablative | նրբաթիթեղից (nrbatʿitʿełicʿ) | նրբաթիթեղներից (nrbatʿitʿełnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | նրբաթիթեղով (nrbatʿitʿełov) | նրբաթիթեղներով (nrbatʿitʿełnerov) | ||
| locative | նրբաթիթեղում (nrbatʿitʿełum) | նրբաթիթեղներում (nrbatʿitʿełnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | նրբաթիթեղը/նրբաթիթեղն (nrbatʿitʿełə/nrbatʿitʿełn) | նրբաթիթեղները/նրբաթիթեղներն (nrbatʿitʿełnerə/nrbatʿitʿełnern) | ||
| dative | նրբաթիթեղին (nrbatʿitʿełin) | նրբաթիթեղներին (nrbatʿitʿełnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | նրբաթիթեղս (nrbatʿitʿełs) | նրբաթիթեղներս (nrbatʿitʿełners) | ||
| dative | նրբաթիթեղիս (nrbatʿitʿełis) | նրբաթիթեղներիս (nrbatʿitʿełneris) | ||
| ablative | նրբաթիթեղիցս (nrbatʿitʿełicʿs) | նրբաթիթեղներիցս (nrbatʿitʿełnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | նրբաթիթեղովս (nrbatʿitʿełovs) | նրբաթիթեղներովս (nrbatʿitʿełnerovs) | ||
| locative | նրբաթիթեղումս (nrbatʿitʿełums) | նրբաթիթեղներումս (nrbatʿitʿełnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | նրբաթիթեղդ (nrbatʿitʿełd) | նրբաթիթեղներդ (nrbatʿitʿełnerd) | ||
| dative | նրբաթիթեղիդ (nrbatʿitʿełid) | նրբաթիթեղներիդ (nrbatʿitʿełnerid) | ||
| ablative | նրբաթիթեղիցդ (nrbatʿitʿełicʿd) | նրբաթիթեղներիցդ (nrbatʿitʿełnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | նրբաթիթեղովդ (nrbatʿitʿełovd) | նրբաթիթեղներովդ (nrbatʿitʿełnerovd) | ||
| locative | նրբաթիթեղումդ (nrbatʿitʿełumd) | նրբաթիթեղներումդ (nrbatʿitʿełnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.