պանթուրքիզմ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [pɑntʰuɾˈkʰizm]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [bɑntʰuɾˈkʰizm]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular (singulare tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | պանթուրքիզմ (pantʿurkʿizm) | |||
| dative | պանթուրքիզմի (pantʿurkʿizmi) | |||
| ablative | պանթուրքիզմից (pantʿurkʿizmicʿ) | |||
| instrumental | պանթուրքիզմով (pantʿurkʿizmov) | |||
| locative | պանթուրքիզմում (pantʿurkʿizmum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | պանթուրքիզմը/պանթուրքիզմն (pantʿurkʿizmə/pantʿurkʿizmn) | |||
| dative | պանթուրքիզմին (pantʿurkʿizmin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | պանթուրքիզմս (pantʿurkʿizms) | |||
| dative | պանթուրքիզմիս (pantʿurkʿizmis) | |||
| ablative | պանթուրքիզմիցս (pantʿurkʿizmicʿs) | |||
| instrumental | պանթուրքիզմովս (pantʿurkʿizmovs) | |||
| locative | պանթուրքիզմումս (pantʿurkʿizmums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | պանթուրքիզմդ (pantʿurkʿizmd) | |||
| dative | պանթուրքիզմիդ (pantʿurkʿizmid) | |||
| ablative | պանթուրքիզմիցդ (pantʿurkʿizmicʿd) | |||
| instrumental | պանթուրքիզմովդ (pantʿurkʿizmovd) | |||
| locative | պանթուրքիզմումդ (pantʿurkʿizmumd) | |||
Related terms
- պանթուրքիստ (pantʿurkʿist)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.