ռազվետչիկ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [rɑzvɛtˈt͡ʃʰik]
Declension
i-type, animate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ռազվետչիկ (ṙazvetčʿik) | ռազվետչիկներ (ṙazvetčʿikner) | ||
| dative | ռազվետչիկի (ṙazvetčʿiki) | ռազվետչիկների (ṙazvetčʿikneri) | ||
| ablative | ռազվետչիկից (ṙazvetčʿikicʿ) | ռազվետչիկներից (ṙazvetčʿiknericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | ռազվետչիկով (ṙazvetčʿikov) | ռազվետչիկներով (ṙazvetčʿiknerov) | ||
| locative | — | — | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ռազվետչիկը/ռազվետչիկն (ṙazvetčʿikə/ṙazvetčʿikn) | ռազվետչիկները/ռազվետչիկներն (ṙazvetčʿiknerə/ṙazvetčʿiknern) | ||
| dative | ռազվետչիկին (ṙazvetčʿikin) | ռազվետչիկներին (ṙazvetčʿiknerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ռազվետչիկս (ṙazvetčʿiks) | ռազվետչիկներս (ṙazvetčʿikners) | ||
| dative | ռազվետչիկիս (ṙazvetčʿikis) | ռազվետչիկներիս (ṙazvetčʿikneris) | ||
| ablative | ռազվետչիկիցս (ṙazvetčʿikicʿs) | ռազվետչիկներիցս (ṙazvetčʿiknericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | ռազվետչիկովս (ṙazvetčʿikovs) | ռազվետչիկներովս (ṙazvetčʿiknerovs) | ||
| locative | — | — | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ռազվետչիկդ (ṙazvetčʿikd) | ռազվետչիկներդ (ṙazvetčʿiknerd) | ||
| dative | ռազվետչիկիդ (ṙazvetčʿikid) | ռազվետչիկներիդ (ṙazvetčʿiknerid) | ||
| ablative | ռազվետչիկիցդ (ṙazvetčʿikicʿd) | ռազվետչիկներիցդ (ṙazvetčʿiknericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | ռազվետչիկովդ (ṙazvetčʿikovd) | ռազվետչիկներովդ (ṙazvetčʿiknerovd) | ||
| locative | — | — | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.