ռեցենզիա
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [rɛˈt͡sʰɛnzi(j)ɑ], [rɛt͡sʰɛnziˈ(j)ɑ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [ɾɛˈt͡sʰɛnzi(j)ɑ], [ɾɛt͡sʰɛnziˈ(j)ɑ]
- Hyphenation: ռե‧ցեն‧զի‧ա
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ռեցենզիա (ṙecʿenzia) | ռեցենզիաներ (ṙecʿenzianer) | ||
| dative | ռեցենզիայի (ṙecʿenziayi) | ռեցենզիաների (ṙecʿenzianeri) | ||
| ablative | ռեցենզիայից (ṙecʿenziayicʿ) | ռեցենզիաներից (ṙecʿenzianericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | ռեցենզիայով (ṙecʿenziayov) | ռեցենզիաներով (ṙecʿenzianerov) | ||
| locative | ռեցենզիայում (ṙecʿenziayum) | ռեցենզիաներում (ṙecʿenzianerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ռեցենզիան (ṙecʿenzian) | ռեցենզիաները/ռեցենզիաներն (ṙecʿenzianerə/ṙecʿenzianern) | ||
| dative | ռեցենզիային (ṙecʿenziayin) | ռեցենզիաներին (ṙecʿenzianerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ռեցենզիաս (ṙecʿenzias) | ռեցենզիաներս (ṙecʿenzianers) | ||
| dative | ռեցենզիայիս (ṙecʿenziayis) | ռեցենզիաներիս (ṙecʿenzianeris) | ||
| ablative | ռեցենզիայիցս (ṙecʿenziayicʿs) | ռեցենզիաներիցս (ṙecʿenzianericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | ռեցենզիայովս (ṙecʿenziayovs) | ռեցենզիաներովս (ṙecʿenzianerovs) | ||
| locative | ռեցենզիայումս (ṙecʿenziayums) | ռեցենզիաներումս (ṙecʿenzianerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ռեցենզիադ (ṙecʿenziad) | ռեցենզիաներդ (ṙecʿenzianerd) | ||
| dative | ռեցենզիայիդ (ṙecʿenziayid) | ռեցենզիաներիդ (ṙecʿenzianerid) | ||
| ablative | ռեցենզիայիցդ (ṙecʿenziayicʿd) | ռեցենզիաներիցդ (ṙecʿenzianericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | ռեցենզիայովդ (ṙecʿenziayovd) | ռեցենզիաներովդ (ṙecʿenzianerovd) | ||
| locative | ռեցենզիայումդ (ṙecʿenziayumd) | ռեցենզիաներումդ (ṙecʿenzianerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.