սոցիալիզմ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [sɔt͡sʰjɑˈlizm]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [sɔt͡sʰjɑˈlizm]
Audio (Eastern Armenian) (file)
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular (singulare tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | սոցիալիզմ (socʿializm) | |||
| dative | սոցիալիզմի (socʿializmi) | |||
| ablative | սոցիալիզմից (socʿializmicʿ) | |||
| instrumental | սոցիալիզմով (socʿializmov) | |||
| locative | սոցիալիզմում (socʿializmum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | սոցիալիզմը/սոցիալիզմն (socʿializmə/socʿializmn) | |||
| dative | սոցիալիզմին (socʿializmin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | սոցիալիզմս (socʿializms) | |||
| dative | սոցիալիզմիս (socʿializmis) | |||
| ablative | սոցիալիզմիցս (socʿializmicʿs) | |||
| instrumental | սոցիալիզմովս (socʿializmovs) | |||
| locative | սոցիալիզմումս (socʿializmums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | սոցիալիզմդ (socʿializmd) | |||
| dative | սոցիալիզմիդ (socʿializmid) | |||
| ablative | սոցիալիզմիցդ (socʿializmicʿd) | |||
| instrumental | սոցիալիզմովդ (socʿializmovd) | |||
| locative | սոցիալիզմումդ (socʿializmumd) | |||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.