տրոցկիզմ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [tɾɔt͡sʰˈkizm]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [dɾɔt͡sʰˈkizm]
- Hyphenation: տրոց‧կիզմ
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular (singulare tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | տրոցկիզմ (trocʿkizm) | |||
| dative | տրոցկիզմի (trocʿkizmi) | |||
| ablative | տրոցկիզմից (trocʿkizmicʿ) | |||
| instrumental | տրոցկիզմով (trocʿkizmov) | |||
| locative | տրոցկիզմում (trocʿkizmum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | տրոցկիզմը/տրոցկիզմն (trocʿkizmə/trocʿkizmn) | |||
| dative | տրոցկիզմին (trocʿkizmin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | տրոցկիզմս (trocʿkizms) | |||
| dative | տրոցկիզմիս (trocʿkizmis) | |||
| ablative | տրոցկիզմիցս (trocʿkizmicʿs) | |||
| instrumental | տրոցկիզմովս (trocʿkizmovs) | |||
| locative | տրոցկիզմումս (trocʿkizmums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | տրոցկիզմդ (trocʿkizmd) | |||
| dative | տրոցկիզմիդ (trocʿkizmid) | |||
| ablative | տրոցկիզմիցդ (trocʿkizmicʿd) | |||
| instrumental | տրոցկիզմովդ (trocʿkizmovd) | |||
| locative | տրոցկիզմումդ (trocʿkizmumd) | |||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.