ցուցանմուշ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [t͡sʰut͡sʰɑnəˈmuʃ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [t͡sʰut͡sʰɑnəˈmuʃ]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ցուցանմուշ (cʿucʿanmuš) | ցուցանմուշներ (cʿucʿanmušner) | ||
| dative | ցուցանմուշի (cʿucʿanmuši) | ցուցանմուշների (cʿucʿanmušneri) | ||
| ablative | ցուցանմուշից (cʿucʿanmušicʿ) | ցուցանմուշներից (cʿucʿanmušnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | ցուցանմուշով (cʿucʿanmušov) | ցուցանմուշներով (cʿucʿanmušnerov) | ||
| locative | ցուցանմուշում (cʿucʿanmušum) | ցուցանմուշներում (cʿucʿanmušnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ցուցանմուշը/ցուցանմուշն (cʿucʿanmušə/cʿucʿanmušn) | ցուցանմուշները/ցուցանմուշներն (cʿucʿanmušnerə/cʿucʿanmušnern) | ||
| dative | ցուցանմուշին (cʿucʿanmušin) | ցուցանմուշներին (cʿucʿanmušnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ցուցանմուշս (cʿucʿanmušs) | ցուցանմուշներս (cʿucʿanmušners) | ||
| dative | ցուցանմուշիս (cʿucʿanmušis) | ցուցանմուշներիս (cʿucʿanmušneris) | ||
| ablative | ցուցանմուշիցս (cʿucʿanmušicʿs) | ցուցանմուշներիցս (cʿucʿanmušnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | ցուցանմուշովս (cʿucʿanmušovs) | ցուցանմուշներովս (cʿucʿanmušnerovs) | ||
| locative | ցուցանմուշումս (cʿucʿanmušums) | ցուցանմուշներումս (cʿucʿanmušnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ցուցանմուշդ (cʿucʿanmušd) | ցուցանմուշներդ (cʿucʿanmušnerd) | ||
| dative | ցուցանմուշիդ (cʿucʿanmušid) | ցուցանմուշներիդ (cʿucʿanmušnerid) | ||
| ablative | ցուցանմուշիցդ (cʿucʿanmušicʿd) | ցուցանմուշներիցդ (cʿucʿanmušnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | ցուցանմուշովդ (cʿucʿanmušovd) | ցուցանմուշներովդ (cʿucʿanmušnerovd) | ||
| locative | ցուցանմուշումդ (cʿucʿanmušumd) | ցուցանմուշներումդ (cʿucʿanmušnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.