փորձարկող
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [pʰoɾt͡sʰɑɾˈkoʁ]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [pʰoɾt͡sʰɑɾˈɡoʁ]
Declension
nominalized, i-type (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | փորձարկող (pʿorjarkoġ) | փորձարկողներ (pʿorjarkoġner) | ||
| dative | փորձարկողի (pʿorjarkoġi) | փորձարկողների (pʿorjarkoġneri) | ||
| ablative | փորձարկողից (pʿorjarkoġicʿ) | փորձարկողներից (pʿorjarkoġnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | փորձարկողով (pʿorjarkoġov) | փորձարկողներով (pʿorjarkoġnerov) | ||
| locative | փորձարկողում (pʿorjarkoġum) | փորձարկողներում (pʿorjarkoġnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | փորձարկողը/փորձարկողն (pʿorjarkoġə/pʿorjarkoġn) | փորձարկողները/փորձարկողներն (pʿorjarkoġnerə/pʿorjarkoġnern) | ||
| dative | փորձարկողին (pʿorjarkoġin) | փորձարկողներին (pʿorjarkoġnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | փորձարկողս (pʿorjarkoġs) | փորձարկողներս (pʿorjarkoġners) | ||
| dative | փորձարկողիս (pʿorjarkoġis) | փորձարկողներիս (pʿorjarkoġneris) | ||
| ablative | փորձարկողիցս (pʿorjarkoġicʿs) | փորձարկողներիցս (pʿorjarkoġnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | փորձարկողովս (pʿorjarkoġovs) | փորձարկողներովս (pʿorjarkoġnerovs) | ||
| locative | փորձարկողումս (pʿorjarkoġums) | փորձարկողներումս (pʿorjarkoġnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | փորձարկողդ (pʿorjarkoġd) | փորձարկողներդ (pʿorjarkoġnerd) | ||
| dative | փորձարկողիդ (pʿorjarkoġid) | փորձարկողներիդ (pʿorjarkoġnerid) | ||
| ablative | փորձարկողիցդ (pʿorjarkoġicʿd) | փորձարկողներիցդ (pʿorjarkoġnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | փորձարկողովդ (pʿorjarkoġovd) | փորձարկողներովդ (pʿorjarkoġnerovd) | ||
| locative | փորձարկողումդ (pʿorjarkoġumd) | փորձարկողներումդ (pʿorjarkoġnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.