ևթնհարիւր
Old Armenian
Declension
o-type
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ևթնհարիւր (ewtʿnhariwr) | ևթնհարիւրք (ewtʿnhariwrkʿ) | |
| genitive | ևթնհարիւրոյ (ewtʿnhariwroy) | ևթնհարիւրոց (ewtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| dative | ևթնհարիւրոյ (ewtʿnhariwroy) | ևթնհարիւրոց (ewtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| accusative | ևթնհարիւր (ewtʿnhariwr) | ևթնհարիւրս (ewtʿnhariwrs) | |
| ablative | ևթնհարիւրոյ (ewtʿnhariwroy) | ևթնհարիւրոց (ewtʿnhariwrocʿ) | |
| instrumental | ևթնհարիւրով (ewtʿnhariwrov) | ևթնհարիւրովք (ewtʿnhariwrovkʿ) | |
| locative | ևթնհարիւր (ewtʿnhariwr) | ևթնհարիւրս (ewtʿnhariwrs) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.