કળીચૂનો
Gujarati
Declension
| Declension of Lua error in Module:utilities at line 142: attempt to perform arithmetic on local 'h' (a nil value) | ||
|---|---|---|
| singular | plural | |
| nominative | કળીચૂનું (kaḷīcūnũ) | કળીચૂનાં (kaḷīcūnā̃), કળીચૂનાંઓ (kaḷīcūnā̃o) |
| oblique/vocative | કળીચૂના (kaḷīcūnā) | કળીચૂનાંઓ (kaḷīcūnā̃o) |
| instrumental | કળીચૂને (kaḷīcūne) | કળીચૂનાંએ (kaḷīcūnā̃e) |
| locative | કળીચૂને (kaḷīcūne) | કળીચૂને (kaḷīcūne) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.