માથેમીંડું
Gujarati
Declension
| Declension of Lua error in Module:utilities at line 142: attempt to perform arithmetic on local 'h' (a nil value) | ||
|---|---|---|
| singular | plural | |
| nominative | Lua error in Module:utilities at line 142: attempt to perform arithmetic on local 'h' (a nil value) | માથેમીંડાં (māthemī̃ḍā̃), માથેમીંડાંઓ (māthemī̃ḍā̃o) |
| oblique/vocative | માથેમીંડા (māthemī̃ḍā) | માથેમીંડાંઓ (māthemī̃ḍā̃o) |
| instrumental | માથેમીંડે (māthemī̃ḍe) | માથેમીંડાંએ (māthemī̃ḍā̃e) |
| locative | માથેમીંડે (māthemī̃ḍe) | માથેમીંડે (māthemī̃ḍe) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.