íslenskur
Islandês
Declinação
Declinação de adjetivo (–ur, –, –t) (–ari/–astur)
| Caso | Grau normal | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | íslenskur | íslensk | íslenskt | íslenskir | íslenskar | íslensk |
| Acusativo | íslenskan | íslenska | íslenskt | íslenska | íslenskar | íslensk |
| Dativo | íslenskum | íslenskri | íslensku | íslenskum | íslenskum | íslenskum |
| Genitivo | íslensks | íslenskrar | íslensks | íslenskra | íslenskra | íslenskra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | íslenski | íslenska | íslenska | íslensku | íslensku | íslensku |
| Acusativo | íslenska | íslensku | íslenska | íslensku | íslensku | íslensku |
| Dativo | íslenska | íslensku | íslenska | íslensku | íslensku | íslenskum |
| Genitivo | íslenska | íslensku | íslenska | íslensku | íslensku | íslensku |
| Caso | Grau comparativo | |||||
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskara | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskari |
| Acusativo | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskara | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskari |
| Dativo | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskara | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskari |
| Genitivo | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskara | íslenskari | íslenskari | íslenskari |
| Caso | Grau superlativo | |||||
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | íslenskastur | íslenskust | íslenskast | íslenskastir | íslenskastar | íslenskust |
| Acusativo | íslenskastan | íslenskasta | íslenskast | íslenskasta | íslenskastar | íslenskust |
| Dativo | íslenskustum | íslenskastri | íslenskustu | íslenskustum | íslenskustum | íslenskustum |
| Genitivo | íslenskasts | íslenskastrar | íslenskasts | íslenskastra | íslenskastra | íslenskastra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | íslenskasti | íslenskasta | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskustu | íslenskustu |
| Acusativo | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskustu | íslenskustu |
| Dativo | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskustu | íslenskustum |
| Genitivo | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskasta | íslenskustu | íslenskustu | íslenskustu |
No Wikcionário
|
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.