brasilískur
Islandês
Declinação
Declinação de adjetivo (–ur, –, –t) (–ari/–astur)
| Caso | Grau normal | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | brasilískur | brasilísk | brasilískt | brasilískir | brasilískar | brasilísk |
| Acusativo | brasilískan | brasilíska | brasilískt | brasilíska | brasilískar | brasilísk |
| Dativo | brasilískum | brasilískri | brasilísku | brasilískum | brasilískum | brasilískum |
| Genitivo | brasilísks | brasilískrar | brasilísks | brasilískra | brasilískra | brasilískra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | brasilíski | brasilíska | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilísku | brasilísku |
| Acusativo | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilísku | brasilísku |
| Dativo | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilísku | brasilískum |
| Genitivo | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilíska | brasilísku | brasilísku | brasilísku |
| Caso | Grau comparativo | |||||
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískara | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískari |
| Acusativo | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískara | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískari |
| Dativo | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískara | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískari |
| Genitivo | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískara | brasilískari | brasilískari | brasilískari |
| Caso | Grau superlativo | |||||
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | brasilískastur | brasilískust | brasilískast | brasilískastir | brasilískastar | brasilískust |
| Acusativo | brasilískastan | brasilískasta | brasilískast | brasilískasta | brasilískastar | brasilískust |
| Dativo | brasilískustum | brasilískastri | brasilískustu | brasilískustum | brasilískustum | brasilískustum |
| Genitivo | brasilískasts | brasilískastrar | brasilískasts | brasilískastra | brasilískastra | brasilískastra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | brasilískasti | brasilískasta | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískustu | brasilískustu |
| Acusativo | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískustu | brasilískustu |
| Dativo | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískustu | brasilískustum |
| Genitivo | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískasta | brasilískustu | brasilískustu | brasilískustu |
No Wikcionário
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.