tvívíður
Islandês
Declinação
Declinação de adjetivo (–ur, –, –tt) (–ari/–astur)
| Caso | Grau normal | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | tvívíður | tvívíð | tvívítt | tvívíðir | tvívíðar | tvívíð |
| Acusativo | tvívíðan | tvívíða | tvívítt | tvívíða | tvívíðar | tvívíð |
| Dativo | tvívíðum | tvívíðri | tvívíðu | tvívíðum | tvívíðum | tvívíðum |
| Genitivo | tvívíðs | tvívíðrar | tvívíðs | tvívíðra | tvívíðra | tvívíðra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | tvívíði | tvívíða | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíðu | tvívíðu |
| Acusativo | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíðu | tvívíðu |
| Dativo | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíðu | tvívíðum |
| Genitivo | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíða | tvívíðu | tvívíðu | tvívíðu |
| Caso | Grau comparativo | |||||
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðara | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðari |
| Acusativo | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðara | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðari |
| Dativo | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðara | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðari |
| Genitivo | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðara | tvívíðari | tvívíðari | tvívíðari |
| Caso | Grau superlativo | |||||
| (forte) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | tvívíðastur | tvívíðust | tvívíðast | tvívíðastir | tvívíðastar | tvívíðust |
| Acusativo | tvívíðastan | tvívíðasta | tvívíðast | tvívíðasta | tvívíðastar | tvívíðust |
| Dativo | tvívíðustum | tvívíðastri | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustum | tvívíðustum | tvívíðustum |
| Genitivo | tvívíðasts | tvívíðastrar | tvívíðasts | tvívíðastra | tvívíðastra | tvívíðastra |
| (fraca) | Singular | Plural | ||||
| Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | Masculino | Feminino | Neutro | |
| Nominativo | tvívíðasti | tvívíðasta | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu |
| Acusativo | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu |
| Dativo | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustum |
| Genitivo | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðasta | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu | tvívíðustu |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.